OPEN SECTION
Main page
Information Letters
Schedule
Assignments
Participants
Applicants
Organizers
Partners
Part timers
Help

MEMBER LOGIN
Name:
Pass:

  Participants

Choose course:
Showing 38 participants! Persons with a star (*) have additional information which can be read by clicking their name.

Name Institution Student age Country
Balci, Oktay ?ENL?KKÖY ?LKÖ?RET?M OKULU 12 - 15 Turkey
Beck, Brigitte * Otto Wels Grundschule 6 - 12 Germany
Björk, Lena * Lindängeskolan 12 - 15 Sweden
Brännstedt, Anders Burgårdens Utbildningscentrum 16 - 19 Sweden
Correia, Maria da Luz * Escola Superior de Educação João de Deus 0 - 0 Portugal
Draeger, Miriam * Pädagogische Hochschule Zentralschweiz 19 - > Switzerland
Evensen, Erik Aalvik * Fjære skole 12 - 16 Norway
Frøiland, Shalini P. * University of Stavanger 18 - > Norway
Gentili, Rita Caterina * Istituto Magistrale F. De Sanctis 15 - 18 Italy
Guitart, Marta * IES-SEP la Garrotxa 12 - 16 Spain
Hagen, Diana * Nygård Skole 5 - 19 Norway
Hirsl, Lajila * Primary School K.S.Gjalski 6 - 12 Croatia
Hodel-Fryzell, Camilla * LINDEN, Lindängeskolan 10 - 16 Sweden
Holcova, Alzbeta Gymnazium, Strakonice, Machova 174 11 - 18 Czech Republic
Klembas, Barbara * Osnovna sola Oskarja Kovacica 0 - 0 Slovenia
Konnestad, Arve * Fjære Skole 12 - 16 Norway
Ljungfjärd, Ulrika * Lindängeskolan 7 - 15 Sweden
Lönroth, Carina Sild * Malmo university /teacher university 19 - > Sweden
Magee, Aisling * St. Mary's High School Lurgan 11 - 16 Northern Ireland
Mikešova, Katerina * Zakladni skola Nove Hrady 11 - 15 Czech Republic
Murovec, Milena * Osnovna sola Oskarja Kovacica 0 - 0 Slovenia
Nilsson, Birgit * Lindängeskolan 7 - 15 Sweden
Polan, Zeljka * IVth Grammar language school 14 - 18 Croatia
Savata, Zeynep * Ca-ribey Anatolian High School 14 - 18 Turkey
Sengun, Gokhan * Ankara Ticaret Odasý 65. Yýl Primary Sch 8 - 13 Turkey
Shaar, Mira Zupan * Osnovna sola Danile Kumar 0 - 0 Slovenia
Spiranec, Ivana * Private Secondary Economy School lNOVA 0 - 0 Croatia
Storhaug, Hans * The Norwegian Emigration Centre 10 - > Norway
Sveen, Reidun Kvamsdal * Nygård Skole 0 - 0 Norway
Thomsen, Margit * Otto Wels Grundschule 6 - 12 Germany
Thorsen, Svein Tore * Mandal videregående skole 0 - 0 Norway
Tierney, Marguerite St. Mary's Lurgan High School 11 - 16 Northern Ireland
Tveten, Gro * Nesøya Skole 6 - 13 Norway
Vasby, Erik * Mandal Upper Secondary School 16 - 19 Norway
Wallin, Ingrid * Burgårdens Utbildningscetrum 0 - 0 Sweden
Wallström, Helena Burgårdens Utbildningscetrum 16 - > Sweden
Westlye, Svein Sandnes Upper Secondary School 0 - 0 Norway
Žabcic, Rebeka Mesaric * Institut for migration and Ethnic Studie 0 - 0 Croatia



 
  Print this page