OPEN SECTION
Main page
Information Letters
Schedule
Assignments
Participants
Applicants
Organizers
Partners
Part timers
Help

MEMBER LOGIN
Name:
Pass:

  Applicants

Choose course:
Showing 49 applicants! Persons with a star (*) have additional information which can be read by clicking their name.

Name Institution Student age Country
Akpolat, Seval Primary School 6 - 14 Turkey
Anisoara, Cojocaru National College, 0 - 0 Romania
Beck, Brigitte * Otto Wels Grundschule 6 - 12 Germany
Brännstedt, Anders Burgårdens Utbildningscentrum 16 - 19 Sweden
Casademont, Xevi * CONSORCI DE BENESTAR SOCIAL DE LA GARROT 0 - 0 Spain
Costa, Tura IES BOSC DE LA COMA 15 - 18 Spain
Dalbay, Saim High School Isparta 12 - 16 Turkey
Demir, Erdal * Primary School Bakirköy 6 - 14 Turkey
Demiroz, Aysim High School 14 - 18 Turkey
Dias, Ana Paula * EB2,3 Dr. Correia Alexandre-Caranguejeir 7 - 18 Portugal
Dimitrova, Veneta * the Maths and Science High School 10 - 16 Bulgaria
Dumitrescu, Georgiana-Ruxandra Bratasanca School 0 - 0 Romania
Durak, Burcu * Afyon Primary/Secondary school 9 - 13 Turkey
Duran, Ilker Bakirköy Primary School 6 - 14 Turkey
Fonseca, Tânia Marisa Dias Ale * E.Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrad 12 - 18 Portugal
García, Ángel Martínez * Ieso Villa Del Moncayo 15 - 18 Spain
Gjurova, Maria Sofia Secondary School 12 - 18 Bulgaria
Guitart, Marta * IES-SEP la Garrotxa 12 - 16 Spain
Holcova, Alzbeta Gymnazium, Strakonice, Machova 174 11 - 18 Czech Republic
Koc, Ugur * Marmary University 18 - > Turkey
Lukanova, Tanya Sofia Secondary School 12 - 19 Bulgaria
Magee, Aisling * St. Mary's High School Lurgan 11 - 16 Northern Ireland
Mancak, Filiz * K?rklareli Atatürk Primary School 0 - 0 Turkey
Mikešova, Katerina * Zakladni skola Nove Hrady 11 - 15 Czech Republic
Nacheva, Detelina Unknown 0 - 0 Bulgaria
Nas, Fethi * The Guidence And Research Center 0 - 0 Turkey
Neoptolemou, Eleftherios * The English School in Nicosia, 0 - 0 Cyprus
Pefkianaki, Chrysi Secondary Chance School for Adult Educat 18 - > Greece
Pekuyar, Mukkades Primary school, Ankara 6 - 12 Turkey
Petrova, Slavena Elementary School 6 - 14 Bulgaria
Polat, Aydin * Turkey Grand National Assambly Foundatio 15 - 18 Turkey
Psaltaki, Evgenia * 1st Pre-Primary School of Malia 6 - 13 Greece
Sigmund, Paola * Primary school (English language) 6 - 12 Italy
Stamou, Maria * 0 - 0 Greece
Stan, Constantin “Titu Maiorescu” University 18 - > Romania
Storhaug, Hans * The Norwegian Emigration Centre 10 - > Norway
Taofeek, Ogungbaderoolniran Fikimoro institute of learning 0 - 0 Nigeria
Thomsen, Margit * Otto Wels Grundschule 6 - 12 Germany
Tierney, Marguerite St. Mary's Lurgan High School 11 - 16 Northern Ireland
Turan, Nazan S.U.T.I Zeltin Polat Primary School 6 - 12 Turkey
Turpcu, Murat Gazi University Kırsehir Vocational High 0 - 0 Turkey
Tüfekci, Vedat Sabit Büyükbayrak High School 14 - 17 Turkey
Vacaretu, Ariana * The Happy Kids Foundation (NGO) 0 - 6 Romania
Vasby, Erik * Mandal Upper Secondary School 16 - 19 Norway
Vilahur, Xon IES llagostera 14 - 18 Spain
Witzki, M * Bremer Information centre for Human Righ 11 - 13 Germany
Yildiz, Muzaffer Türkiye Odalar ve Borsalar Birligi Ilkög 6 - 14 Turkey
Yilmaz, Guldane Ankara Primary school, 0 - 0 Turkey
Žabcic, Rebeka Mesaric * Institut for migration and Ethnic Studie 0 - 0 Croatia



 
  Print this page