OPEN SECTION
Main Page
General Information
Events
Reports
Research & Resources
Projects
Information Letters
Partner Activities
Countries
Institutions
Persons

CLOSED SECTION
Name:
Pass:

  Participant list for Seminar

Showing 92 pre-registered persons:

LearningMigration 1st Contact Seminar, April 2006
Stavanger, Norway, April 25-29, 2006


  Name Institution Country Email
Aarrestad, Moyfrid Oksnevad Upper Secondary School Norway
Akerberg, Ulf Pedagogical Centre Sweden
Alexandrova, Lyuba Regional Pedagogical Centre, Sofia Bulgaria
Baugsto, Bjorn Kvadraturen skolesenter Norway
Bjork, Lena Lindangeskolan Sweden
Brannstedt, Anders Burgardens gymnasium Sweden
Bratteli, Anne Kristine Royneberg skole Norway
Buckstegge, Eva Carl-von-Ossietzky Universitat Oldenburg Germany
Bultbrun, Meike Gymnasium Cacilienschule Germany
Cardwell, Evelyn Ulster American Folk Park Northern Ireland
Cicak-Chand, Ruzica Institute for Migration and Ethnich Studies Croatia
Daatland, Dan D. University of Stavanger Norway
Domnica, Olaru Colegiul Economic Romania
Duzanec, Romana IV. Gymnasium Croatia
Ebertowski, Monika Carl-von-Ossietzky-Oberschule Berlin Germany
Edvardsson, Anna E Lindangehus forskola Sweden
Fintland, Koll Sandnes Secondary school Norway
Focke, Brunhilde Otto-Wels-Grundschule Germany
Forsvoll, Oystein Stavanger offshore tekniske skole Norway
Fries, Vanessa Tulla-Realschule Germany
Fritsche, Christine Kurt-von-Marval-Schule Germany
Fulev, Ivan Secondary Vocational School Bulgaria
Gentili, Rita Caterina Istituto magistrale F. De Sanctis Italy
Gjesdal, Siv Sola vid skole Norway
Gomes, Analia Direccao-Geral de Inovacao e de Desenvolvimento Cu PORTUGAL
Guitart, Marta IES la Garrotxa Spain
Haaland, Oddvar Kvadraturen skolesenter Norway
Hagen, Diana Nygard skole Norway
Heiser, Anke Bildungsteam Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. Germany
Helgoy, Arild Sola vid skole Norway
Helland, Gust Sandnes vid skole Norway
Hirsl, Lajla Primary School K.S. Gdjalski Croatia
Hodel, Camilla Lindangen Sweden
Holcova, Alzbeta Strakonice High School Czech Republic
Knudsen, Ase T. Karmsund vid skole Norway
Konnestad, Arve Fjare skole (lower sec) Norway
Kretzer, Kirsten Otto-Wels.Grundschule Germany
Kucera, Dalibor University of South Bohemia Czech Republic
Lagrange, Christina Lindangen Sweden
Larsson, Mats Soderkullaskolan Sweden
Lauer, Christina Ludwig-Uhland-Schule Heimsheim Germany
Lea, Martha University of Stavanger Norway
Ljungfjard, Ulrika Mottagningsenheten Lindangen Sweden
Lonroth, Carina Sild Malmo University Sweden
Lundmark, Jennie Soderkullaskolan Sweden
Melberg, Kari Vardenes skole
Mesaric Zabcic, Rebeka Institute for Migration and Ethnic Studies Croatia
Nikoma, Marianne Ole Lovstrom-ip aturfia Greenland
Nilsson, Birgit Reception center, Lindanden Sweden
Nilsson, Lena Burgardens gymnasium Sweden
Novais, Miguel Luis de Sousa Escola Secundaria Sebastião e Silva Portugal
Nyberg, Marie Stadsmuseet Goteborg Sweden
Oberg, Jens Burgardens utbildningscentrum Sweden
Ohlson, Johan Malmo University Sweden
Omdal, Jeanette Mack Elverum vid skole Norway
Ottosen, Frode Sola vid skole Norway
Owren, Torunn Haugan Oksnevad vgs. Norway
Piibur, Tonu Tallinn Pelgulinna Gymnasium Estonia
Polan, Zeljka Iv. Gymnasium Croatia
Porcella, Alessandra Istituto Magistrale F. De Sanctis Italy
Ranert, Suzanne Center of Diversity in Education Sweden
Rasoilo, Isabel CEMRI/UA Portugal
Rehbein, Julia C-v.O. Universitat Oldenburg Germany
Riganello, Tommasina Istituto Professionale di Stato per i Servizi Comm Italy
Rorvik, Petra Sola vid skole Norway
Santoro, Grazia IPSS A. MOTOLESE Italy
Santoro, Immacolata Istituto Professionale di Stato per i Servizi Comm Italy
Schneidt, Roland The Ministerial Service for Secondary Schools in N Germany
Schorpp, Alexander Haupt- und Realschule Friesenheim Germany
Semec, Katica Pevec Zavod za solstvo (Institute of education) Slovenia
Soare, Florina Scoala cu Clasele I-VIII Take Ionescu Romania
Soare, Catalin Forumul Cetatenesc pentru Actiune Sociala si Educa Romania
Sogno, Patrizia IPSS A. MOTOLESE ITALY
Stamnes, Siv Grete Nygard skole Norway
Staykova, Nina Regional Pedagogical Centre, sofia Bulgaria
Stolz, Bernhard Humanistic association Germany Germany
Strmecki, Davorka Primary School K.S. Gdjalski Croatia
Sundstrom, Gunilla Fahleryd Burgardens gymnasium Sweden
Surudzhiyski, Plamen National Pedagogical Centre, Sofia Bulgaria
Thorsen, Svein Tore Mandal Secondary School Norway
Tjeldflaat, Barbro Sola vid skole Norge
Tuur, Viive Parnu Raekula Gymnasium Estonia
Vardal, Age Finnoy sentralskule Norway
Vasby, Erik Mandal Secondary school Norway
Velitchkova, Ianka-Tatiana Dia-Sport Association, Sofia Bulgaria
Vijfhuizen, Jan Leendert Regionale Scholengemeenschap 't Rijks The Netherlands
Vilahur Godoy, Xon IES Llagostera Spain
Vojnovic, Narcisa Institute of Education, Republic of Croatia Croatia
Wagones, Anne Sofie Kvadraturen skolesenter Norway
Wallin, Ingrid Burgarden Gymnasium Sweden
Westlye, Svein Sandnes Secondary school Norway
Zyatzeva, Elena Norsk-russisk forening Norvegia/Russia

 

  Print this page