OPEN SECTION
Main Page
General Information
Events
Reports
Research & Resources
Projects
Information Letters
Partner Activities
Countries
Institutions
Persons

CLOSED SECTION
Name:
Pass:

  Participant list for Course

Showing 69 pre-registered persons:

Comenius 2 Course for teachers, Oldenburg/Bremen, Oct 17 - 21, 2005
Oldenburg/Bremen


  Name Institution Country Email
Sigmund, Paola Primary school (English language) Italy
Akpolat, Seval Primary school, Ankara Turkey
Anisoara, Cojocaru National College, "Roma Voda" Romania
Balci, Oktay ŞENLİKKÖY İLKÖĞRETİM OKUL Turkey
Beck, Brigitte Otto Wels Grundschule Germany
Brännstedt, Anders Burgårdens Utbildningscentrum Sweden
Casademont, Xevi CONSORCI DE BENESTAR DE LA GARROTXA CATALONIA-SPAIN
Chrysi, Pefkianaki Secondary Chance School for Adult Education Greece
Correia, Maria da Luz Escola Superior de Educação João de Deus Portugal
Costa, Tura IES BOSC DE LA COMA Spain - Catalonia
Dalbay, Saim High school, Isparta Turkey
Demir, Erdal Primary School, Bakirköy, Istanbul Turkey
Demiroz, Aysim High School Turkey
Dias, Ana Paula EB2,3 Dr. Correia Alexandre-Caranguejeira Portugal
Dimitrova, Veneta the Maths and Science High School Bulgaria
Draeger, Miriam Pädagogische Hochschule Zentralschweiz Switzerland
Dumitrescu, Georgiana-Ruxandra Bratasanca School Rumania
Durak, Burcu Primary/secondary school (Afyon) Turkey
Duran, Ilker Primary School, Bakirköy Turkey
Evensen, Erik Aalvik Fjære skole Norway
Farjas, Anna IES LA GARROTXA CATALONIA-SPAIN
Fonseca, Tânia Marisa Dias Ale E.Secundária Jerónimo Emiliano de Andrade Portugal
García, Ángel Martínez IESO VILLA DEL MONCAYO Spain
Gjurova, Maria Secondary School, Sofia Bulgaria
Guitart, Marta IES-SEP la GARROTXA SPAIN
Holcova, Alzbeta Gymnazium, Strakonice, Machova 174 Czech Republic
Kechri, Roula Upper Secondary school Greeece
Klemas, Barbara OS Oskar Kovacic Slovenia
Koc, Ugur Marmary University (doctorate student) Turkey
Konnestad, Arve Fjære skole Norway
Kordova, Eva Cesko-anglicke gymnasium - Anglo-Czech High School Czech Republic
Ljungfjärd, Ulrika Lindängeskolan Sweden
Lukanova, Tanya Secondary School, Sofia Bulgaria
Lönroth, Carina Sild Malmo university /teacher university Sweden
Magee, Aisling St. Mary's High School Lurgan Northern Ireland
Mancak, Filiz Not given yet Turkey
Mesaric Zabcic, Rebeka Institute for Migration and Ethnic Studies Croatia
Mikesova, Katerina Zakladni skola Nove Hrady Czech Republic
Murovec, Milena Osnovna Sola Oskar Kovacic Slovenia
Nacheva, Detelina Unknown Bulgaria
Nas, Fethi The Guidence And Research Center (Ministry of Nati Turkey
Neoptolemou, Eleftherios The English School in Nicosia, Cyprus Cyprus
Nilsson, Birgit Lindängeskolan Sweden
Pekuyar, Mukaddes Primary school, Ankara Turkey
Petrova, Slavena Elementary School Bulgaria
Polan, Zeljka IVth Grammar language school Croatia
Polat, Aydin Turkey
Psaltaki, Evgenia 1st Pre-Primary School of Malia Crete- Greece
Salim, Murad University of Soth Bohemia The Czech Republic
Savata, Zeynep Ca-ribey Anatolian High School Turkey
Sengün, Gökhan Turkey
Serdal, Ferhat Anatolian Technical High School Turkey
Shaar, Mira Zupan OS Danile Kumar Slovenia
Stamou, Maria Greece
Stan, Constantin “Titu Maiorescu” University, Bucharest. Romania
Svein Westlye Sandnes Secondary Upper school Norway
Thomsen, Margit Otto Wels Grundschule Germany
Thorsen, Svein Tore Mandal Upper Secondary School Norway
Tierney, Marguerite St. Mary's Lurgan High School Northern Ireland
Turan, Nazan S.Ü.T.I? zettin Polat Primary School Turkey
Tüfekci, Vedat Sabit Büyükbayrak High School Turkey
Vacaretu, Ariana The Happy Kids Foundation (NGO) Romania
Vasby, Erik Mandal Upper Secondary school Norway
Vilahur, Xon IES llagostera Spain
Wallin, Ingrid Burgårdens Utbildningscentrum Sweden
Wallström, Helena Burgårdens Utbildningscentrum Sweden
Witzki, M Germany
Yildiz, Muzaffer Türkiye Odalar ve Borsalar Birligi Ilkögretim Okul Turkey
Yilmaz, Güldane Primary school, Ankara Turkey

 

  Print this page